Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
you RUN the place
15 Tripp Blvd, Trenton, Ontario, K8V 6M2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (14)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (4)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (11)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (4)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (3)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (1)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (3)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (4)
Folders
2010 - (7 videos)
2011 - (11 videos)
2012 - (18 videos)
2013 - (21 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 10:18pm
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 10:00pm
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 9:46pm
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 9:32pm
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Oct 15th 2010, 11:19pm
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Oct 15th 2010, 10:31pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 27th 2010, 9:32pm
Comments
COSSA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Goodrich-Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
Mens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
839
Pammett, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
15:16.00
1
2
509
Jenkins, Adam
Bayside
17:26.00
2
3
513
MacDonald, Austin
Bayside
18:40.00
3
4
667
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
18:43.00
4
5
462
Graham, Jordan
Adam Scott
18:54.00
5
6
816
Dobie, Michael
St Mary's - Cobo
19:02.00
6
7
802
Babcock, Joeb
Quinte
19:07.00
7
8
653
Michaud, Trennt
East Northumberl
19:26.00
8
9
464
Hagg, Nick
Adam Scott
19:36.00
9
10
661
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
19:37.00
10
11
507
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
19:51.00
11
12
481
Ventern, Riley
Adam Scott
20:15.00
12
13
479
Sands, Parker
Adam Scott
20:16.00
13
14
480
Scholey, Alden
Adam Scott
20:19.00
14
15
837
Murphy, Owen
St Peter's - Pet
20:20.00
15
16
894
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
20:27.00
16
17
851
McGregor, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
20:30.00
17
18
650
MacDonald, Chris
East Northumberl
20:39.00
18
19
534
Chambers, Anthony
Centennial Secon
20:47.00
19
20
720
Thompson, Tyler
IE Weldon
20:58.00
20
21
765
Denison, Mike
Nicholson
21:13.00
21
22
456
Booth, Cameron
Adam Scott
21:20.00
22
23
579
Koetje, Nickolas
Cobourg East
21:23.00
23
24
598
Heffernan, Blake
Cobourg West
21:32.00
24
25
827
Duim, Gared
St Peter's - Pet
21:33.00
25
26
777
Forward, Cameron
North Hastings
21:34.00
26
27
608
Pracsivucs, Daniel
Cobourg West
21:36.00
27
28
611
Saunders, Jared
Cobourg West
21:47.00
28
29
715
Macneil, Adam
IE Weldon
21:54.00
29
30
762
Bolduc, Michael
Nicholson
22:01.00
30
30
716
Murphy, Sandy
IE Weldon
22:01.00
31
32
783
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
22:07.00
32
33
473
Micieli, Justin
Adam Scott
22:12.00
33
34
483
Waynee, Geoff
Adam Scott
22:18.00
34
35
491
Butler, John
Bayside
22:28.00
35
36
652
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
22:32.00
36
37
784
Jex, Colin
Port Hope
22:46.00
37
38
885
Graham, Zach
St Theresa - Bel
22:54.00
38
39
630
Alderdice, Brandon
East Northumberl
22:55.00
39
40
532
Wright, kelton
Campbellford
23:00.00
40
41
485
Messom, Charlie
Bayfield Homes -
23:02.00
41
42
629
Telford, Sam
Crestwood
23:03.00
42
43
914
Do, Phillip
Peterborough
23:11.00
44
43
468
Human, Max
Adam Scott
23:11.00
43
45
821
Brooks, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
23:12.00
45
46
769
McKinney, Kevan
Nicholson
23:15.00
46
47
719
Sorenson, David
IE Weldon
23:22.00
47
48
624
Johnson, Tray
Crestwood
23:28.00
48
49
454
Bergin, Bradley
Adam Scott
23:45.00
49
50
832
Kennedy, Dominic
St Peter's - Pet
23:57.00
50
51
631
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
24:11.00
51
52
601
Kellar, Luke
Cobourg West
24:34.00
52
53
746
Webster, Kyle
Lindsay
24:43.00
53
54
735
Currins, Devin
Lindsay
24:55.00
54
55
835
Metcalfe, Niklas
St Peter's - Pet
25:15.00
55
56
836
Morgan, Aidan
St Peter's - Pet
26:19.00
56
57
745
Visscher, Jordan
Lindsay
31:58.00
57
58
867
Meredith, Darcy
St Paul's - Tren
33:44.00
58
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Rainville Junior Girls Champ - COSSA XC Championships 2
Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#cossa
#ofsaa
More videos
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
82 shares:
COSSA XC Championships
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Campbellford District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbellford, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
2013
21
7
2012
18
14
2011
11
13
2010
7
11
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#cossa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!